Home > Uncategorized > god grant abs

god grant abs

here we g again!

♥ says (10:07 PM):
hahah
i know
i want abs
but
so now you’ll see stars says (10:07 PM):
yess
no buts
♥ says (10:07 PM):
really need to keep lean
so now you’ll see stars says (10:07 PM):
we like abs
we get abs
hahaha
♥ says (10:08 PM):
haha
no la
i mean you have to change your intake of food
must eat leaner food
so now you’ll see stars says (10:09 PM):
whats leanfood?
♥ says (10:09 PM):
er
like lean meat la
and veg
and fruits
must have bal diet
no fast food all
or in short – suicide
♥ says (10:10 PM):
no ben and jerrys
no cheesecake!
so now you’ll see stars says (10:10 PM):
hahahahahahahaha

ok all. im shit pack dont ask me out till thurs. thanks. haha. v tiring but totally enjoying myself.
howwww howwwwwwww howwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww.

TGIF!!!!!!!! =D

Advertisements
Categories: Uncategorized
  1. May 17, 2008 at 4:35 am

    i cannot cannot cannot believe you seriously posted out abs conversation. LOL

  2. May 17, 2008 at 4:35 am

    *our

  3. pepperonicheese
    May 17, 2008 at 9:30 am

    suicide suicide. hahah.

  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: