Home > Uncategorized > jolenette

jolenette

 ok babies. i can breaaaaaathe now. killed one deadline. not v pleased with my work though. ah nvrm tt now.
anyhow, i love my fashion teacher. georgette. shes fantastic. and i love her accent. im gunna change my name to jolenette. hahahahah. nice right. i duno even know how to pronounce it. =/ hahahahah. i think its the same pronunciation as jolene. but with the tte more stylo milo. haha. ok im gunna be jolenette from now on.

stupid roleplay tmr. im too tired to prepare. correction. i duno what to prepare and im too tired and lazy to figure out.
will just go there and see how it goes.
im so sorry babes. did nthing for setting up today. i promise 100% concentration tmr. lets paint some bamboos.

ok if u are really really bored. read this and figure out whos who
dont puke.

longest entry ever. hahahaha

jolene says (1:06 AM):
yoyo
jAcKo~ its a sign!!! says (1:06 AM):
no wonder i cannot find shimin la
jAcKo~ its a sign!!! says (1:06 AM):
cos shes also jolene!
jolene says (1:06 AM):
HAHAHA
jolene says (1:06 AM):
hahahahahhaahahhaha
jolene says (1:06 AM):
lame la
jolene says (1:06 AM):
haha
jolene says (1:06 AM):
no lo
jAcKo~ its a sign!!! says (1:06 AM):
eh
jolene says (1:06 AM):
i change already
jAcKo~ its a sign!!! says (1:06 AM):
i will confuse leh
jolene says (1:06 AM):
oei
jolene says (1:06 AM):
jolenette
jolene says (1:06 AM):
hahas
jolene says (1:06 AM):
hahah
jolene says (1:06 AM):
hahas
jolene says (1:06 AM):
joneh la u
jAcKo~ its a sign!!! says (1:06 AM):
lol!!!!!
jolene says (1:06 AM):
hahas
jolene says (1:06 AM):
hahas
jolene says (1:06 AM):
hahas
jolene says (1:06 AM):
HAHAHA
jAcKo~ its a sign!!! says (1:06 AM):
omg!!!
jAcKo~ its a sign!!! says (1:06 AM):
whos hu
jAcKo~ its a sign!!! says (1:06 AM):
argh!
jolene says (1:06 AM):
HAHAHHA
jolene says (1:06 AM):
rolls on floor laughing
jolene says (1:06 AM):
u guess
jolene says (1:06 AM):
this is fun
jAcKo~ its a sign!!! says (1:06 AM):
idiot la u two
jolene says (1:06 AM):
whoooooooo
jolene says (1:06 AM):
weeeeeeee
jAcKo~ its a sign!!! says (1:06 AM):
plan de right
jolene says (1:06 AM):
hahahha
jolene says (1:07 AM):
only we know who’s who : D
jolene says (1:07 AM):
yesss
jolene says (1:07 AM):
hahaha
jolene says (1:07 AM):
wait ahh
jAcKo~ its a sign!!! says (1:07 AM):
tts shimin!
jAcKo~ its a sign!!! says (1:07 AM):
the =D is jolene
jolene says (1:07 AM):
who?d
jolene says (1:07 AM):
oh
jolene says (1:07 AM):
me
jolene says (1:07 AM):
hahaha
jolene says (1:07 AM):
yes
jolene says (1:07 AM):
no me
jolene says (1:07 AM):
hahah
jolene says (1:07 AM):
no HAHAS
jolene says (1:07 AM):
LOLS
jolene says (1:07 AM):
gay la
jolene says (1:07 AM):
HAHAHA
jolene says (1:07 AM):
yoyoyo
jolene says (1:07 AM):
HAHAS
jolene says (1:07 AM):
!
jAcKo~ its a sign!!! says (1:08 AM):
stupid
jAcKo~ its a sign!!! says (1:08 AM):
hange font la
jolene says (1:08 AM):
u cfm cannot guess who’s who la
jolene says (1:08 AM):
this is fun
jolene says (1:08 AM):
HAHAHA
jAcKo~ its a sign!!! says (1:08 AM):
gay la u two
jolene says (1:08 AM):
yeah man
jolene says (1:08 AM):
yea balls
jolene says (1:08 AM):
i love my twin very muchhxzxzxz
jAcKo~ its a sign!!! says (1:08 AM):
its appear on my widow as jolene jolene can
jolene says (1:08 AM):
xzxzxzxzxzx
jolene says (1:08 AM):
hahahas
jolene says (1:08 AM):
xoxoxoxoxox
jolene says (1:08 AM):
lurbes
jolene says (1:08 AM):
hahahas
jAcKo~ its a sign!!! says (1:08 AM):
lub lub
jolene says (1:08 AM):
HAHA k k . we answer her question first k
jolene says (1:08 AM):
hahaha
jolene says (1:08 AM):
we gng out on sat meh?
jolene says (1:08 AM):
HAHA k
jolene says (1:08 AM):
what
jolene says (1:09 AM):
when did we say tt?
jolene says (1:09 AM):
exactly
jolene says (1:09 AM):
eh seemed like im talking to myself
jolene says (1:09 AM):
HAHA
jolene says (1:09 AM):
HAHA
jolene says (1:09 AM):
jacq!
jolene says (1:09 AM):
entertain jolenes
jolene says (1:09 AM):
jacq sian jit puah
jolene says (1:09 AM):
yea man
jolene says (1:09 AM):
cui
jolene says (1:10 AM):
HAHAHAS
jolene says (1:10 AM):
HAHAH
jolene says (1:10 AM):
whhhhooopays
jolene says (1:10 AM):
this is so irritating
jolene says (1:10 AM):
irritatingly un
jolene says (1:10 AM):
HHA eh fun la
jolene says (1:10 AM):
*fun
jolene says (1:10 AM):
hahaha
jolene says (1:10 AM):
HAHAHAH
jolene says (1:10 AM):
WOOHOO
jolene says (1:10 AM):
^^
jolene says (1:10 AM):
eh
jolene says (1:10 AM):
who else online
jolene says (1:10 AM):
she dont wna entertain us alr
jolene says (1:10 AM):
aiya too bad only jacq
jolene says (1:10 AM):
boo
jolene says (1:10 AM):
hahas
jolene says (1:10 AM):
GOT!
jolene says (1:10 AM):
whowho
jolene says (1:11 AM):
derrick/carol
jolene says (1:11 AM):
want?
jolene says (1:11 AM):
they only meh
jolene says (1:11 AM):
hahas
jolene says (1:11 AM):
i nv add derrick
jolene says (1:11 AM):
k lets go
jolene says (1:11 AM):
oh
jolene says (1:11 AM):
HAHAHA
jolene says (1:11 AM):
haha
jolene says (1:11 AM):
u add me there
jolene says (1:11 AM):
only derrick online
jolene says (1:11 AM):
: D
jolene says (1:11 AM):
okok
jolene says (1:11 AM):
cancan
jolene says (1:11 AM):
oooh
jolene says (1:11 AM):
hehe
jolene says (1:11 AM):
lets go g o goooo
jolene says (1:11 AM):
gooooo
jolene says (1:11 AM):
hahahas
jolene says (1:11 AM):
sniggers
jolene says (1:11 AM):
got?
jolene says (1:11 AM):
i think must wait awhile
jolene says (1:12 AM):
zzz
jolene says (1:12 AM):
QUICK MSNNN
jolene says (1:12 AM):
haha
jAcKo~ its a sign!!! says (1:12 AM):
walao
jAcKo~ its a sign!!! says (1:12 AM):
hahahaha
jAcKo~ its a sign!!! says (1:12 AM):
sat
jAcKo~ its a sign!!! says (1:12 AM):
zouk out wad
jAcKo~ its a sign!!! says (1:12 AM):
rem?????
jolene says (1:12 AM):
OOOOr
jolene says (1:12 AM):
solly manzxz
jolene says (1:12 AM):
it slip ouuta my mind
jolene says (1:12 AM):
talkkkkkk
jolene says (1:12 AM):
talk
jolene says (1:12 AM):
ohhh
jolene says (1:12 AM):
nonono
jolene says (1:12 AM):
not gg
jolene says (1:13 AM):
hahahs
jolene says (1:13 AM):
im gna be a good girl yo
jolene says (1:14 AM):
yea yo. jo nve go jo wont go
jolene says (1:14 AM):
hahaharrrs
jolene says (1:14 AM):
jo power yo
jolene says (1:14 AM):
jacq dont wna chap us liao
jolene says (1:15 AM):
haha
jolene says (1:15 AM):
zz
jolene says (1:15 AM):
eh we should do it nxt time the felicias are online
jolene says (1:15 AM):
hahahahaha
jolene says (1:15 AM):
ahahaha
jolene says (1:15 AM):
hahaha
jAcKo~ its a sign!!! says (1:15 AM):
hahaha
jAcKo~ its a sign!!! says (1:15 AM):
walao
jAcKo~ its a sign!!! says (1:15 AM):
i tink will go crazy la
jAcKo~ its a sign!!! says (1:15 AM):
hahaha
jolene says (1:15 AM):
i think they will also WAHLAO!
jolene says (1:15 AM):
eh kesiao
jAcKo~ its a sign!!! says (1:15 AM):
same!
jolene says (1:15 AM):
HAHAS
jolene says (1:15 AM):
they can do it back to us
jolene says (1:15 AM):
then change too
jolene says (1:15 AM):
them
jolene says (1:15 AM):
HAHAHA
jAcKo~ its a sign!!! says (1:15 AM):
then teh will gay la
jolene says (1:15 AM):
YES
jolene says (1:16 AM):
HAHAHAH
jolene says (1:16 AM):
MUAHAHA
jolene says (1:16 AM):
so farnehhh
jolene says (1:16 AM):
eh jacq
jAcKo~ its a sign!!! says (1:16 AM):
?
jolene says (1:16 AM):
i cant wait for my deal or no deal game
jolene says (1:16 AM):
u can be JOLENE TOO
jolene says (1:16 AM):
if u wanr
jolene says (1:16 AM):
*want
jolene says (1:16 AM):
haha
jAcKo~ its a sign!!! says (1:16 AM):
lol!!!!!
jAcKo~ its a sign!!! says (1:16 AM):
u wait i change k
jolene says (1:16 AM):
beef chilli cheese fries, DEAL OR NO DEAL!
jolene says (1:16 AM):
eh but seriously im changing my name to jolenette
jolene says (1:16 AM):
OH YA
jolene says (1:16 AM):
HAHAHHA
jolene says (1:16 AM):
wahahahs
jolene says (1:16 AM):
DEAL DEAL DEAL
jolene says (1:16 AM):
AHAHAH!
jolene says (1:17 AM):
excchange for oolong tea
jolene says (1:17 AM):
HAHHAHAHAH
jolene says (1:17 AM):
HAHAH
jolene says (1:17 AM):
GAY LA
jolene says (1:17 AM):
tadah
jolene says (1:17 AM):
hahahaha
jolene says (1:17 AM):
i still can see u
jolene says (1:17 AM):
YES

jolene says (1:17 AM):
wads ur font ar
jolene says (1:17 AM):
hahahah
jolene says (1:17 AM):
hmmmm
jolene says (1:17 AM):
jackomi
jolene says (1:17 AM):
HAHA
jolene says (1:17 AM):
FONT
jolene says (1:17 AM):
hahahaha
jolene says (1:17 AM):
verdanaaa bananana
jolene says (1:17 AM):
FONT
jolene says (1:17 AM):
whoopeys
jolene says (1:17 AM):
ok
jolene says (1:17 AM):
haha
jolene says (1:17 AM):
ahahahaha
jolene says (1:17 AM):
ok
jolene says (1:17 AM):
omg
jolene says (1:17 AM):
hahahas
jolene says (1:17 AM):
im confused now
jolene says (1:17 AM):
confusing
jolene says (1:17 AM):
super
jolene says (1:17 AM):
hahahaha
jolene says (1:18 AM):
i cannot even see myself can
jolene says (1:18 AM):
hahah
jolene says (1:18 AM):
jo: kee siao
jolene says (1:18 AM):
HAHAHA
jolene says (1:18 AM):
we should paste this is blog
jolene says (1:18 AM):
im gunna do it
jolene says (1:18 AM):
lol!!!!
jolene says (1:18 AM):
ya la
jolene says (1:18 AM):
hahaha
jolene says (1:18 AM):
super long convo can
jolene says (1:18 AM):
everyone say hello
jolene says (1:18 AM):
aiya
jolene says (1:18 AM):
hello
jolene says (1:18 AM):
i’m like taking to myself
jolene says (1:18 AM):
hahahahahaha
jolene says (1:18 AM):
just this part
jolene says (1:18 AM):
hahahaha
jolene says (1:18 AM):
HELLO
jolene says (1:18 AM):
HELLO
jolene says (1:18 AM):
hello jolene here
jolene says (1:18 AM):
HAHAHA
jolene says (1:18 AM):
ya im jolene, what’s your name?
jolene says (1:18 AM):
jolene
jolene says (1:18 AM):
ohhhh
jolene says (1:18 AM):
i’m jolene too
jolene says (1:18 AM):
nice to meet you
jolene says (1:18 AM):
omg!
jolene says (1:18 AM):
oh
jolene says (1:18 AM):
ah!
jolene says (1:18 AM):
ohhhh what a coincidence!
jolene says (1:19 AM):
yeah!
jolene says (1:19 AM):
small world small world
jolene says (1:19 AM):
what a coincidence
jolene says (1:19 AM):
: D
jolene says (1:19 AM):
yes pls
jolene says (1:19 AM):
really small
jolene says (1:19 AM):
hahaha
jolene says (1:19 AM):
=)
jolene says (1:19 AM):
GAYMANZZ
jolene says (1:19 AM):
like totally
jolene says (1:19 AM):
lolx!!!!!
jolene says (1:19 AM):
HAHAHAHAHAHA
jolene says (1:19 AM):
lolx is jacq
jolene says (1:19 AM):
hahahaha
jolene says (1:19 AM):
HAHAHAHAH is jo
jolene says (1:19 AM):
hello to jolene’s friends out there. i think we’re lesbains, not ga
jolene says (1:19 AM):
yes!
jolene says (1:19 AM):
ga.
jolene says (1:19 AM):
GAY
jolene says (1:19 AM):
hahaha
jolene says (1:19 AM):
hahahs
jolene says (1:19 AM):
hahahs is jacq
jolene says (1:19 AM):
thts numees ?
jolene says (1:19 AM):
no tht was me
jolene says (1:19 AM):
hahaha
jolene says (1:19 AM):
HAHA
jolene says (1:20 AM):
whart
jolene says (1:20 AM):
lol!
jolene says (1:20 AM):
tts jol
jolene says (1:20 AM):
I CANT EVEN DIFFERENTIATE LA FART
jolene says (1:20 AM):
LOLX
jolene says (1:20 AM):
omg
jolene says (1:20 AM):
laughing to myself can
jolene says (1:20 AM):
imagine we type the same style
jolene says (1:20 AM):
i think can all die
jolene says (1:20 AM):
is jacq talking?
jolene says (1:20 AM):
hahahahim pretending to someone else
jolene says (1:20 AM):
HAHA
jolene says (1:20 AM):
then imagine all change sme name,font
jolene says (1:20 AM):
hahaha
jolene says (1:20 AM):
yes!
jolene says (1:20 AM):
jacq’s talkin
jolene says (1:20 AM):
ppl can see ur email la deh
jolene says (1:20 AM):
: D
jolene says (1:20 AM):
hahahaha
jolene says (1:20 AM):
thts mine!
jolene says (1:20 AM):
can meh
jolene says (1:20 AM):
oh ya
jolene says (1:21 AM):
but u type here
jolene says (1:21 AM):
how to
jolene says (1:21 AM):
stole my two dot smiley
jolene says (1:21 AM):
hard to tell
jolene says (1:21 AM):
yarlo
jolene says (1:21 AM):
oh
jolene says (1:21 AM):
ya la.
jolene says (1:21 AM):
hahas
jolene says (1:21 AM):
ya
jolene says (1:21 AM):
of cos
jolene says (1:21 AM):
hahahaha
jolene says (1:21 AM):
hahas
jolene says (1:21 AM):
hahahaz
jolene says (1:21 AM):
twodotsmiley : D
jolene says (1:21 AM):
lolx
jolene says (1:21 AM):
hahah
jolene says (1:21 AM):
-_-
jolene says (1:21 AM):
LOLS!
jolene says (1:21 AM):
thts jacq
jolene says (1:21 AM):
insanity
jolene says (1:21 AM):
eh so tomolo
jolene says (1:21 AM):
no tts me
jolene says (1:21 AM):
HAHAHA
jolene says (1:21 AM):
im not jacq la
jolene says (1:21 AM):
just write wad kin o report
jolene says (1:21 AM):
shit you lars
jolene says (1:21 AM):
wht?
jolene says (1:21 AM):
i think i gonna record the whole thing down can
jolene says (1:21 AM):
kin O
jolene says (1:21 AM):
O.O
jolene says (1:21 AM):
what kin O?
jolene says (1:21 AM):
.OO. big nostrils
jolene says (1:22 AM):
HAHAH
jolene says (1:22 AM):
ya la wht kin o
jolene says (1:22 AM):
oh twit
jolene says (1:22 AM):
twit
jolene says (1:22 AM):
HAHAHAHA
jolene says (1:22 AM):
HAA
jolene says (1:22 AM):
gay laaa
jolene says (1:22 AM):
kind of*
jolene says (1:22 AM):
hahas
jolene says (1:22 AM):
idiot
jolene says (1:22 AM):
HAHAHAHHAHAHAHAHHAHA
jolene says (1:22 AM):
numees wherever u r
jolene says (1:22 AM):
LOLX
jolene says (1:22 AM):
u better help me w my report
jolene says (1:22 AM):
OK
jolene says (1:22 AM):
HAHA
jolene says (1:22 AM):
sure
jolene says (1:22 AM):
OK
jolene says (1:22 AM):
yipeee
jolene says (1:22 AM):
yea
jolene says (1:22 AM):
help me too
jolene says (1:22 AM):
hahas
jolene says (1:22 AM):
hahahahaha
jolene says (1:22 AM):
: )
jolene says (1:22 AM):
alrights
jolene says (1:22 AM):
tts jol
jolene says (1:22 AM):
=)
jolene says (1:22 AM):
yea
jolene says (1:22 AM):
smartyy
jolene says (1:22 AM):
: D
jolene says (1:22 AM):
pants
jolene says (1:23 AM):
=)
jolene says (1:23 AM):
i only like two dots.
jolene says (1:23 AM):
heyssss
jolene says (1:23 AM):
copy cat
jolene says (1:23 AM):
hahaha
jolene says (1:23 AM):
=))
jolene says (1:23 AM):
hahaha!
jolene says (1:23 AM):
=)
jolene says (1:23 AM):
i like this =)
jolene says (1:23 AM):
x )
jolene says (1:23 AM):
omg!
jolene says (1:23 AM):
copyat!
jolene says (1:23 AM):
=/
jolene says (1:23 AM):
cat*
jolene says (1:23 AM):
0.0
jolene says (1:23 AM):
rat
jolene says (1:23 AM):
hahahas
jolene says (1:23 AM):
lol
jolene winks (1:23 AM):

Play “Laugh”
jolene says (1:23 AM):
ok
jolene says (1:23 AM):
jacq
jolene says (1:23 AM):
hahahaha
jolene says (1:23 AM):
WHEEE : D
jolene says (1:23 AM):
rightt?
jolene says (1:23 AM):
WHOOO!
jolene says (1:23 AM):
yup
jolene says (1:23 AM):
the lol is me
jolene says (1:23 AM):
yea
jolene says (1:24 AM):
i think only i will type that
jolene says (1:24 AM):
its me larrrrr
jolene says (1:24 AM):
hahahahaha
jolene says (1:24 AM):
jol: i just send a monsterous laughter
jolene says (1:24 AM):
: D
jolene says (1:24 AM):
=)))
jolene says (1:24 AM):
= DDD
jolene says (1:24 AM):
jacq = ))) ?
jolene says (1:24 AM):
haha
jolene says (1:24 AM):
i dont like dot dot
jolene says (1:24 AM):
jacq here
jolene says (1:24 AM):
i like equals
jolene says (1:24 AM):
die nw i also dont kw whos who
jolene says (1:24 AM):
like this =) (jacq)
jolene says (1:24 AM):
ok tts tso u
jolene says (1:24 AM):
jo
jolene says (1:24 AM):
yoz
jolene says (1:25 AM):
same
jolene says (1:25 AM):
i like equals too!
jolene says (1:25 AM):
jojojojo
jolene says (1:25 AM):
yoyoyoyo
jolene says (1:25 AM):
ok i think i cannot take it le
jolene says (1:25 AM):
i realise ive got no stye
jolene says (1:25 AM):
hahahaha
jolene says (1:25 AM):
hahahaha
jolene says (1:25 AM):
i go change
jolene says (1:25 AM):
lene lene lene
jolene says (1:25 AM):
hahahaha!
jolene says (1:25 AM):
jacq got x lolx
jolene says (1:25 AM):
eh u jolenette
jolene says (1:25 AM):
jo got all the short forms
jolene says (1:25 AM):
i jolevette la
jolene says (1:25 AM):
hahaha
jolene says (1:25 AM):
nope
jolene says (1:25 AM):
yea manz
jolene says (1:25 AM):
jolenerd
jAcKo~ funnie lame shit! says (1:26 AM):
hehehe!
jolene says (1:26 AM):
hahaha
jolene says (1:26 AM):
jolenutt.
jolene says (1:26 AM):
okok
jolene says (1:26 AM):
set
jolene says (1:26 AM):
LOL
jAcKo~ funnie lame shit! says (1:26 AM):
easier now la
jolene says (1:26 AM):
ur sounds nicer la
jAcKo~ funnie lame shit! says (1:26 AM):
hahahahahhaa
jolene says (1:26 AM):
i wanna puke alreay
jolene says (1:26 AM):
i change back
jolene says (1:26 AM):
hahas
jAcKo~ funnie lame shit! says (1:26 AM):
tts shimin
jAcKo~ funnie lame shit! says (1:26 AM):
with the puke one
Jolballs says (1:26 AM):
hahas
Jolballs says (1:26 AM):
yeah
jolenette, jolenerd, jolenutt says (1:26 AM):
hahaha
Jolballs says (1:26 AM):
tiring lei
jolenette, jolenerd, jolenutt says (1:26 AM):
okok
jolenette, jolenerd, jolenutt says (1:26 AM):
yes oks
jolenette, jolenerd, jolenutt says (1:27 AM):
*pls
Jolballs says (1:27 AM):
she is jacnerd
jolenette, jolenerd, jolenutt says (1:27 AM):
brain exploding
jAcKo~ funnie lame shit! says (1:27 AM):
jacnerd

ok this is damn boliao. hahah. im v tired now. bye!

Advertisements
Categories: Uncategorized
  1. jAcKoMi
    December 6, 2007 at 5:41 pm

    its actually only shimin whos talking! =)

  2. andy
    December 7, 2007 at 11:49 am

    jolenette??? ugly name! haha!

  3. pepperonicheese
    December 7, 2007 at 5:03 pm

    jacq u crap. hahaha.

    what. what whatttttttttt. where got ugly. andy is a ugly name. ewwwwwwwww. hahaha

  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: