Home > Uncategorized > blended sunwind milkshake

blended sunwind milkshake

lotsa things happened recently, many changes, twist and turns.
good news bad news, silly, bad things done.
significant insignificant.
lazy to fill you guys in, so just too bad if you havent been catching up with me.
i have a pretty interesting life man. hahahhaha.

oh well, im stoning outside lt now with mel’s lap. 3 cheers for technology. it saved me.

holy cow. stoning alone for 3 hours is not fun can.
now with the cold wind blowing lik crazy. im almost one human popsicle with windswept hair and dry eyes even with my trusty lovely scarf.
the weather’s damn crappy nowadays. but i kinda like it when theres cold breeze and sun . hahaha. ok, wth am i talking about.

anyhow im freak bored now. waiting for the few kukus to end their lesson before we head over to chomps oR 85. hahaha.
i really shouldn be eating anymore. im been like eating nonstop from the mo i step into sch. v v v v v v bad. time to control myself. people are saying ive grew. ah crap. go me go. cut down on the intake. you have to look fantastic beforeeeeee monday. hahahahha. hope its not too late!
dear god pls dont rain tonight. lemme have my runs.
shit, i have a tub of dublin mudslide lying in my fridge. perfect. tell me how to resist it seriously.

ok, jolene wong see mun shimin here will be performing on 16 dec at dempsey. after duno how many years. most prob will be dancing. and imitating the pussycatdolls. ok laugh people laugh. im very disgusted myself. i have no wish to be part of it and already tried begging them to let me be the backdrop. no such luck. ahhhh. im gunna so regret it. *insert vulgarities.
and once again, i’ll be organising the games and treasure hunts. whooooo, im back in action babies.
ok, i still cant believe i’ll be performing. for god sake, im not spontaneous pls. i think i needa be drunk enough to do it. oh god help me. im gunna whine about it everytime they mention it. plsplsplsplsplsplsplsplsplsplsplspslpslsplsplsplspls at least change the pussycatdolls. omfgzzxxzxzxzxzxzx. SCOWL!

and also. innotrek called for my camp instructor training. ahhh. what a perfect timing. im still wanna do it though. but not now. i realise i wanna do alot of things. haha. TOP WANT TO DO THING IS TO GET TANNED! tanning tanning tanning tanning tanningggggggggggg!

ok one more hr of stonning.

im freezing and i think there icicles forming already. hahahhaha

do i look v fierce when im not smiling? DO I?DO I?DO I?HUH?HUH?HUH?HUH?HUH?HUH?HUH?

Advertisements
Categories: Uncategorized
  1. November 29, 2007 at 10:05 am

    ZOMGZ PUSSYCAT DOLLZX.
    see munnnnnnnn.
    WOOHOO.
    lol.

  2. jAcKoMi
    November 29, 2007 at 5:00 pm

    i wanna see!!! hahahahaha

  3. pepperonicheese
    November 29, 2007 at 5:37 pm

    laugh while u can charmaineeee.
    i’ll ask everyone to sit in bizpark from 1 to 4 on mon. hahahahaha.

    nooooooo way man. hahah spoil image. lols

  4. Suz
    December 3, 2007 at 11:59 am

    I WANT TO WATCH YOU PERFORM PCD! MUAHAHAHHA!

  5. pepperonicheese
    December 3, 2007 at 12:24 pm

    EHHHH WHAT! WE SHOULD DO OUR OWN VERSION OF COCONUT DANCE LAAAAAAA! hahahaha i missed it so much. hahahahah! and our M.R.S.I.M. lols.

  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: